Reservierung Freiluft

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Training Ü65
Reineck R.
Herren 40
Dinse C.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Buczko H., Petzold K.
Wessel B., Neuenfeldt M.
Wessel B., Neuenfeldt M.
Jesse D., Dinse C.
Kiertscher B., Kiertscher M.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Bölke M., Goerke A.
Wollnik K., Streit L.
Forderung
Wollnik K., Streit L.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Thurm M., Gastspieler
Thurm M., Gastspieler
Dragendorf B., Schulz-Bödeker K., Dragendorf L., Weichenthal G.
Machon M., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Thurm M., Gastspieler
Herren
Herrmann L.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Max und Janos
Scheider M., Henckel .
Rehdus D., Stuck V.
Rehdus D., Stuck V.
Dragendorf B., Strobel J.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Scheuer J., Scheuer C.
Scheuer J., Scheuer J.
Hornig N., Gastspieler
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Weichenthal L., Bennewitz M.
Weichenthal L., Dragendorf B., Malischewski N., Bennewitz M.
Dinse C., Finkenwirth A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Scheuer C., Scheuer J.
Training Ü40 Damen
Maisel H.
Friedl S., Jesse D.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Alsakka M., Thurm M., Rost M., Gastspieler
Monroy Moreno C., Elbe Y.
Kiertscher M., Kiertscher B.
Finkenwirth A., Streit L.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Monroy Moreno C., Gastspieler
Dinse W., Tschierschke H., Jörgensen I., Buczko H.
Dinse W., Tschierschke H., Jörgensen I., Buczko H.
Klein C., Grundmann L.
Streit L., Finkenwirth A.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Monroy Moreno C., König S.
Grundmann L., Klein C.
Grundmann L., Klein C.
Dragendorf R., Dragendorf N.
Dragendorf R., Dragendorf N.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Kiertscher M., Kiertscher B.
Scheuer J., Kiertscher M.
Dragendorf B., Scheuer C.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Rost M., Alsakka M.
Rost M., Alsakka M.
Arslan D., Finkenwirth A.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Jesse V., Jesse D.
Klein C., Grundmann L.
Dinse C., Wollnik K.
Wollnik K., Dinse C.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Strobel J., Dragendorf B.
Strobel J., Dragendorf B.
Klein C., Grundmann L.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
König S., Alexander B.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Stuck V., Meyer M.
Stuck V., Meyer M.
Herren 50
Stewin H.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Thurm R., Röhler T.
Thurm R., Gropp G.
Arslan D., Dinse C.
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Rost M., Alsakka M.
Rost M., Alsakka M.
Gerhard T., Gastspieler
Gerhard T., Gastspieler
Tenniscamp
Machon M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
papendick j., König S.
Scheuer J., Scheuer J.
Scheuer J., Scheuer C.
Goerke E., Goerke A.
Goerke E., Goerke A.
Forderung
Finkenwirth A., Jesse D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Dr. Rosenberg S., Gastspieler
Dr. Rosenberg S., Gastspieler
Jesse D., Dragendorf N.
Jesse D., Dragendorf N.
Weichenthal G., Schulz-Bödeker K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Trainer
Gastspieler
Fri, 06 Aug 2021 04:33:10 +0200