Reservierung Freiluft

08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Herren 65
Goerke A.
Herren 40
Dinse C.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Alsakka L., Alsakka M.
Dragendorf L., Kiertscher M.
Thurm M., Thurm R.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Machon M., Garanin J.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Training
Machon M., Langhans L.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Schulz-Bödeker K., Weichenthal G.
Wollnik K., Blümel L.
Thurm M., Thurm R.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Reineck R., Buczko H.
Rehdus D., Janiszewski P.
Rehdus D., Janiszewski P.
Schulze M., Schulze K.
Schulze K., Schulze M.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Training
Monroy Moreno C.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Training
Machon M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Kiertscher B., Kiertscher M.
Buczko H., Petzold K.
Maisel H., Dragendorf B.
Damen 40
Maisel H.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Neuenfeldt M., Schuster J.
Jesse D., Finkenwirth A.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Training
Machon M.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Training
Machon M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Scheuer J., Kiertscher M.
Wollnik K., Dinse H.
Dragendorf B., Dragendorf N.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Teichmann C., Thurm R.
Jesse D., Perlitz M.
Thurm M., Dragendorf N.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Machon M., Gastspieler
Training
Machon M., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Rehdus D., Kiertscher M.
Streit L., Jesse D.
Krüger K., Jesse D.
Schulz-Bödeker K., Stuck V.
Herren 50
Stewin H.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Parduhn E., Kiertscher M.
Stewin H., Röhler T.
Dragendorf L., Parduhn E.
Thurm R., Scheuer J.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Training
Machon M.
Schulze M., Schulze K.
Machon M., Gastspieler
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Training
Machon M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Perlitz W., Perlitz M.
Janiszewski P., Rehdus D.
Janiszewski P., Rehdus D.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Kiertscher M., Parduhn E.
Kiertscher M., Kiertscher B.
Goerke E., Goerke A.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Buczko H., Buczko B.
Finkenwirth A., Finkenwirth M.
Finkenwirth A., Finkenwirth S.
Platzpflege
Thurm R.
Machon M., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platzpflege
Zimmer K.
Stuck V., Kiertscher M.
Stuck V., Kiertscher M.
Friedl S., Jesse D.
Friedl S., Jesse D.
Platzpflege
Zimmer K.
Meyer M., Rehdus D.
Rehdus D., Meyer M.
Buczko B., Dragendorf B.
Buczko B., Dragendorf B.
Platzpflege
Zimmer K.
Scheuer J., Scheuer C.
Platzpflege
Zimmer K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Trainer
Gastspieler